2018 Titans Pro Scorecard

Victor Martinez

Bodybuilder profile
Full name
Victor Martinez
Nickname
Dominican Dominator
Date of birth
29 July, 1973
Country of birth
Dominican Republic
Country of residence
United States
Height
1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Weight (contest)
115 kg…

Original »

Comments
Loading...